2019 Default Interior Header Banner

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
June 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
Yoga
June 1, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
June 1, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 1, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 1, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 1, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
June 1, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 1, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 1, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 1, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 1, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
June 1, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
June 1, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 1, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 1, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
June 1, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2
Bootcamp with Kate
June 2, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 2, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 2, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 2, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 2, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
June 2, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 2, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
June 2, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Weight Circuit
June 2, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 2, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 2, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 2, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
June 2, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
3
Cycle
June 3, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 3, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
June 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
June 3, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 3, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 3, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
June 3, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
June 3, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
June 3, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
June 3, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 3, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
June 3, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Bootcamp with Kate
June 4, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 4, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 4, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
June 4, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 4, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
June 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 4, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
June 4, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
June 4, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 4, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
June 4, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
5
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 5, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
June 5, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
June 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 5, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
June 5, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 5, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 5, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
June 5, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
6
Cycle
June 6, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
June 6, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 6, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
7
Cardio Circuit
June 7, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 7, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 7, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
June 7, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
June 7, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 7, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
8
Yoga
June 8, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
June 8, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 8, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 8, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 8, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
June 8, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 8, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 8, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 8, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 8, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
June 8, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
June 8, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 8, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 8, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
June 8, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
9
Bootcamp with Kate
June 9, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 9, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 9, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 9, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 9, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
June 9, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 9, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
June 9, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 9, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 9, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 9, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
June 9, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
10
Cycle
June 10, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 10, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
June 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
June 10, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 10, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 10, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
June 10, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
June 10, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
June 10, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
June 10, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 10, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 10, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 10, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
June 10, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Bootcamp with Kate
June 11, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 11, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 11, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
June 11, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 11, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
June 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 11, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
June 11, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
June 11, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 11, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
June 11, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 12, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
June 12, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
June 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 12, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
June 12, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 12, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 12, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
June 12, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
13
Cycle
June 13, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
June 13, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 13, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
14
Cardio Circuit
June 14, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 14, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
June 14, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
June 14, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 14, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
15
Yoga
June 15, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
June 15, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 15, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 15, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 15, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
June 15, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 15, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 15, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 15, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 15, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
June 15, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
June 15, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 15, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 15, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
June 15, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
16
Bootcamp with Kate
June 16, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 16, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 16, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 16, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 16, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
June 16, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 16, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
June 16, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 16, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 16, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 16, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
June 16, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
17
Cycle
June 17, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 17, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
June 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
June 17, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 17, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 17, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
June 17, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
June 17, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
June 17, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
June 17, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 17, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 17, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 17, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
June 17, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Bootcamp with Kate
June 18, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 18, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 18, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
June 18, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 18, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
June 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 18, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
June 18, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
June 18, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 18, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
June 18, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 19, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
June 19, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
June 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 19, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
June 19, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 19, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 19, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
June 19, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
20
Cycle
June 20, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
June 20, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 20, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
21
Cardio Circuit
June 21, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 21, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 21, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
June 21, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
June 21, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 21, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
22
Yoga
June 22, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
June 22, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 22, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 22, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 22, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 22, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 22, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
June 22, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 22, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 22, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 22, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 22, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
June 22, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
June 22, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 22, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 22, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
June 22, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
23
Bootcamp with Kate
June 23, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 23, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 23, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 23, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 23, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
June 23, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 23, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
June 23, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 23, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 23, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 23, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
June 23, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
24
Cycle
June 24, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 24, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
June 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
June 24, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 24, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 24, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
June 24, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
June 24, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
June 24, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
June 24, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 24, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 24, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 24, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
June 24, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Bootcamp with Kate
June 25, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 25, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 25, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
June 25, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 25, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
June 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 25, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
June 25, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
June 25, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 25, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
June 25, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
June 26, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
June 26, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
June 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 26, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
June 26, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 26, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 26, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
June 26, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
27
Cycle
June 27, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
June 27, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 27, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
28
Cardio Circuit
June 28, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 28, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
June 28, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
June 28, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 28, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
29
Yoga
June 29, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
June 29, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
June 29, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 29, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 29, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
June 29, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
June 29, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 29, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 29, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 29, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
June 29, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
June 29, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 29, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 29, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
June 29, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
30
Bootcamp with Kate
June 30, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 30, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 30, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 30, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 30, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
June 30, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
June 30, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
June 30, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
June 30, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
June 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 30, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
June 30, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm