2019 Default Interior Header Banner

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Cardio Circuit
March 1, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
March 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
March 1, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
March 1, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
March 1, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
March 1, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
2
Yoga
March 2, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
March 2, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
March 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
March 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 2, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
March 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 2, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
March 2, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 2, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
March 2, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 2, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
March 2, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
March 2, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
March 2, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
March 2, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 2, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
March 2, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
3
Bootcamp with Kate
March 3, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
March 3, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
March 3, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
March 3, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
March 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
March 3, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
March 3, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 3, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 3, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
March 3, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Weight Circuit
March 3, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 3, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 3, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
March 3, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Cycle
March 4, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 4, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
March 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
March 4, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 4, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 4, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
March 4, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
March 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
March 4, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
March 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 4, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
March 4, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
5
Bootcamp with Kate
March 5, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
March 5, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
March 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
March 5, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
March 5, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
March 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
March 5, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
March 5, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
March 5, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 5, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
March 5, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
6
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 6, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
March 6, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
March 6, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
March 6, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
March 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 6, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
March 6, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
March 6, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 6, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
March 6, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
7
Cycle
March 7, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
March 7, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
March 7, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
8
Cardio Circuit
March 8, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
March 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
March 8, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
March 8, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
March 8, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
March 8, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
9
Yoga
March 9, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
March 9, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 9, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
March 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 9, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
March 9, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 9, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
March 9, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 9, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
March 9, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
March 9, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
March 9, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
March 9, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 9, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
March 9, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
10
Bootcamp with Kate
March 10, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
March 10, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
March 10, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
March 10, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
March 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
March 10, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 10, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
March 10, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 10, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
March 10, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 10, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 10, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 10, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
March 10, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Cycle
March 11, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 11, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
March 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
March 11, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 11, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 11, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
March 11, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
March 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
March 11, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
March 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 11, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
March 11, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Bootcamp with Kate
March 12, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
March 12, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
March 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
March 12, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
March 12, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
March 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
March 12, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
March 12, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
March 12, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 12, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
March 12, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
13
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 13, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
March 13, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
March 13, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
March 13, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
March 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 13, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
March 13, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
March 13, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 13, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
March 13, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
14
Cycle
March 14, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
March 14, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
March 14, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
15
Cardio Circuit
March 15, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
March 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
March 15, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
March 15, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
March 15, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
March 15, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
16
Yoga
March 16, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
March 16, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 16, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
March 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 16, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
March 16, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 16, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
March 16, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 16, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
March 16, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
March 16, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
March 16, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
March 16, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 16, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
March 16, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
17
Bootcamp with Kate
March 17, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
March 17, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
March 17, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
March 17, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
March 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
March 17, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 17, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
March 17, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 17, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
March 17, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 17, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 17, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 17, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
March 17, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Cycle
March 18, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 18, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
March 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
March 18, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 18, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 18, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
March 18, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
March 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
March 18, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
March 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 18, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
March 18, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Bootcamp with Kate
March 19, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
March 19, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
March 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
March 19, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
March 19, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
March 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
March 19, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
March 19, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
March 19, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 19, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
March 19, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
20
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 20, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
March 20, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
March 20, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
March 20, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
March 20, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 20, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
March 20, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
March 20, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 20, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
March 20, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
21
Cycle
March 21, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
March 21, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
March 21, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
22
Cardio Circuit
March 22, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
March 22, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
March 22, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
March 22, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
March 22, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
March 22, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
23
Yoga
March 23, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
March 23, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 23, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
March 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 23, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
March 23, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 23, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
March 23, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 23, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
March 23, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
March 23, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
March 23, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
March 23, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 23, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
March 23, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
24
Bootcamp with Kate
March 24, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
March 24, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
March 24, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
March 24, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
March 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
March 24, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 24, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
March 24, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 24, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
March 24, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 24, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 24, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 24, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
March 24, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Cycle
March 25, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 25, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
March 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
March 25, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 25, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 25, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
March 25, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
March 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
March 25, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
March 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 25, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
March 25, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Bootcamp with Kate
March 26, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
March 26, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
March 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
March 26, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
March 26, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
March 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
March 26, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
March 26, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
March 26, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 26, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
March 26, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
27
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
March 27, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
March 27, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
March 27, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
March 27, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
March 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 27, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
March 27, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
March 27, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 27, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
March 27, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
28
Cycle
March 28, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
March 28, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
March 28, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
29
Cardio Circuit
March 29, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
March 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab with Joe
March 29, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
March 29, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
March 29, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
March 29, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
30
Yoga
March 30, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
March 30, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
March 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 30, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
March 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
March 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
March 30, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
March 30, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
March 30, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
March 30, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
March 30, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
March 30, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
March 30, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
March 30, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
March 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 30, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
March 30, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
31
Bootcamp with Kate
March 31, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
March 31, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
March 31, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
March 31, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
March 31, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
March 31, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 31, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Werq
March 31, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
March 31, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
March 31, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
March 31, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
March 31, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
March 31, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
March 31, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm