2019 Default Interior Header Banner

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
November 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Cardio Circuit
November 1, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
November 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 1, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
November 1, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
November 1, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
November 1, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
2
Yoga
November 2, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
November 2, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 2, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 2, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
November 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 2, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
November 2, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
November 2, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Rock Steady
November 2, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
November 2, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
November 2, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
November 2, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 2, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
November 2, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
3
Sculpt & Core
November 3, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
November 3, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
November 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
November 3, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
November 3, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 3, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 3, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
November 3, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Weight Circuit
November 3, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 3, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 3, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
November 3, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Cycle
November 4, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 4, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
November 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 4, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
THRIVE
November 4, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
November 4, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
November 4, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
November 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 4, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
November 4, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
5
Strength
November 5, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
November 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Power Step
November 5, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
November 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 5, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
November 5, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
November 5, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 5, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
November 5, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
6
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 6, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
November 6, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
November 6, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
November 6, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
November 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 6, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
November 6, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 6, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 6, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
November 6, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
7
Cycle
November 7, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
November 7, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
November 7, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
8
Cardio Circuit
November 8, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
November 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 8, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
November 8, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
November 8, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
November 8, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
9
Yoga
November 9, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
November 9, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 9, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 9, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
November 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 9, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
November 9, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
November 9, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Rock Steady
November 9, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
November 9, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
November 9, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
November 9, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 9, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
November 9, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
10
Sculpt & Core
November 10, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
November 10, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
November 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
November 10, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
November 10, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 10, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 10, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
November 10, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 10, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 10, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 10, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
November 10, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Cycle
November 11, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 11, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
November 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 11, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
THRIVE
November 11, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
November 11, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
November 11, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
November 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 11, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
November 11, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Strength
November 12, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
November 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Power Step
November 12, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
November 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 12, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
November 12, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
November 12, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 12, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
November 12, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
13
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 13, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
November 13, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
November 13, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
November 13, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
November 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 13, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
November 13, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 13, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 13, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
November 13, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
14
Cycle
November 14, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
November 14, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
November 14, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
15
Cardio Circuit
November 15, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
November 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 15, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
November 15, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
November 15, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
November 15, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
16
Yoga
November 16, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
November 16, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 16, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 16, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
November 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 16, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
November 16, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
November 16, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Rock Steady
November 16, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
November 16, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
November 16, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
November 16, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 16, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
November 16, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
17
Sculpt & Core
November 17, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
November 17, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
November 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
November 17, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
November 17, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 17, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 17, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
November 17, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 17, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 17, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 17, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
November 17, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Cycle
November 18, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 18, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
November 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 18, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
THRIVE
November 18, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
November 18, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
November 18, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
November 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 18, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
November 18, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Strength
November 19, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
November 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Power Step
November 19, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
November 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 19, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
November 19, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
November 19, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 19, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
November 19, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
20
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 20, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
November 20, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
November 20, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
November 20, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
November 20, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 20, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
November 20, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 20, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 20, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
November 20, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
21
Cycle
November 21, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
November 21, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
November 21, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
22
Cardio Circuit
November 22, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
November 22, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 22, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
November 22, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
November 22, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
November 22, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
23
Yoga
November 23, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
November 23, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 23, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 23, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
November 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 23, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
November 23, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
November 23, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Rock Steady
November 23, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
November 23, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
November 23, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
November 23, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 23, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
November 23, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
24
Sculpt & Core
November 24, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
November 24, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
November 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
November 24, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
November 24, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 24, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 24, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
November 24, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 24, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 24, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 24, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
November 24, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Cycle
November 25, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 25, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
November 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 25, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
THRIVE
November 25, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
November 25, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
November 25, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
November 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 25, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
November 25, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Strength
November 26, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
November 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Power Step
November 26, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
November 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 26, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 9:45 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
November 26, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
J-Fit
November 26, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
November 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
November 26, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
November 26, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
27
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
November 27, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
November 27, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
November 27, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
November 27, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
November 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 27, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
November 27, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
November 27, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 27, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
November 27, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
28
Cycle
November 28, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
November 28, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
November 28, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
29
Cardio Circuit
November 29, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
November 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
November 29, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
November 29, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
November 29, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
November 29, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
30
Yoga
November 30, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cycle
November 30, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
November 30, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
November 30, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
November 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
November 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
November 30, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
November 30, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
November 30, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Rock Steady
November 30, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
November 30, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
November 30, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
November 30, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
November 30, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
November 30, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm