(901) 761-0810
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
July 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
Cycle
July 1, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
July 1, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 1, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 1, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
July 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 1, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
July 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
July 1, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 1, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 1, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
July 1, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
July 1, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 1, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
July 1, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2
Bootcamp with Kate
July 2, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
July 2, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
July 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
July 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
July 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power Step
July 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 2, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
July 2, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 2, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
July 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
July 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
3
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 3, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
July 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
July 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
July 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Core and Mat
July 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 3, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 3, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
July 3, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 3, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 3, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
July 3, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Intermediate/Combo
July 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
July 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
July 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
July 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
July 4, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 4, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
H.E.A.T.
July 4, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
5
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 5, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
July 5, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
July 5, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
July 5, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 5, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
July 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 5, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 5, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
6
Yoga
July 6, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
July 6, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
7
Cardio Circuit
July 7, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
July 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
July 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
July 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
July 7, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
July 7, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
8
Cycle
July 8, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
July 8, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
July 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 8, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
July 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
July 8, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 8, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 8, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
July 8, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
July 8, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 8, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
July 8, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
9
Bootcamp with Kate
July 9, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
July 9, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
July 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
July 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
July 9, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength Step
July 9, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 9, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 9, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 9, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 9, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
July 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
July 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
10
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 10, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
July 10, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
July 10, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
July 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Core and Mat
July 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 10, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 10, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Zumba
July 10, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 10, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 10, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
July 10, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Bootcamp with Kate
July 11, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
July 11, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
July 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
July 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
July 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
July 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
July 11, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 11, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
July 11, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 11, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 11, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
July 11, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 12, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
July 12, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
July 12, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
July 12, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 12, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
July 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 12, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 12, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
13
Yoga
July 13, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
14
Cardio Circuit
July 14, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
July 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
July 14, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
July 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
July 14, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
July 14, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
15
Cycle
July 15, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
July 15, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 15, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 15, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
July 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 15, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
July 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
July 15, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 15, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 15, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
July 15, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
July 15, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 15, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
July 15, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
16
Bootcamp with Kate
July 16, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
July 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
July 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
July 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
July 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power Step
July 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 16, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 16, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
July 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
July 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
17
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 17, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
July 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
July 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
July 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Core and Mat
July 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 17, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 17, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
July 17, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 17, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
July 17, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Bootcamp with Kate
July 18, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
July 18, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
July 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
July 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
July 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
July 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
July 18, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 18, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
July 18, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 18, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 18, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
July 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 19, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
July 19, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
July 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
July 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 19, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
July 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 19, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 19, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
20
Yoga
July 20, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
21
Cardio Circuit
July 21, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
July 21, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
July 21, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
July 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
July 21, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
July 21, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
22
Cycle
July 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
July 22, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
July 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 22, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
July 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
July 22, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 22, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 22, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
July 22, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
July 22, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 22, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
July 22, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
23
Bootcamp with Kate
July 23, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
July 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
July 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
July 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
July 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power Step
July 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 23, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 23, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
July 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
July 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
24
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 24, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
July 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
July 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
July 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Core and Mat
July 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 24, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 24, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
July 24, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 24, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 24, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
July 24, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Bootcamp with Kate
July 25, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
July 25, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
July 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
July 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
July 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
July 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
July 25, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 25, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
July 25, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 25, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 25, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
July 25, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 26, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
July 26, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
July 26, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
July 26, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 26, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
July 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 26, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 26, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
27
Yoga
July 27, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
28
Cardio Circuit
July 28, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
July 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
July 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
July 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
July 28, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
July 28, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
29
Cycle
July 29, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
July 29, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
July 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
July 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 29, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
July 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
July 29, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 29, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 29, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
July 29, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
July 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 29, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
July 29, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
30
Bootcamp with Kate
July 30, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
July 30, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
July 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
July 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
July 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
July 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power Step
July 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
July 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
July 30, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
July 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
July 30, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
31
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 31, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
July 31, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
July 31, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
July 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
July 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Core and Mat
July 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
July 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
July 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
July 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
July 31, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
July 31, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
July 31, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
July 31, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
July 31, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
July 31, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
     
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

December 14, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
December 14, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
December 14, 2019 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
December 15, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
December 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
December 15, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
December 15, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
December 15, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Upcoming Events

December 14, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 6:45 pm
December 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
December 16, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
December 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm

fa-calendar Events Calendar

LEARN ABOUT BECOMING A MEMBER!

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Website by Accrisoft
Registered 501(c)(3). EIN: 62-0481800
Top