(901) 761-0810
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
June 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
BUILDING CLOSED
June 1, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
June 1, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 1, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
2
Cardio Circuit
June 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
June 2, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 2, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
3
Cycle
June 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
June 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 3, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
June 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 3, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 3, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 3, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
June 3, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 3, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 3, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
June 3, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4
Bootcamp with Kate
June 4, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 4, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
June 4, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 4, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 4, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
June 4, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 4, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 4, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
June 4, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
June 4, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
5
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 5, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:00 am
Cycle
June 5, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
June 5, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
June 5, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 5, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 5, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
June 5, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 5, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 5, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
June 5, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
6
Bootcamp with Kate
June 6, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 6, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 6, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 6, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
June 6, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 6, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
June 6, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
June 6, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 6, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 6, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
June 6, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
7
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 7, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:00 am
Cycle Circuit
June 7, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 7, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 7, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
June 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 7, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 7, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 7, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
8
BUILDING CLOSED
June 8, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
June 8, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
EARLY CLOSE SHAVUOT
June 8, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 8, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
9
CLOSED for SHAVUOT
June 9, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 5:45 pm
10
CLOSED for SHAVUOT
June 10, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
Yoga
June 10, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
11
Bootcamp with Kate
June 11, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 11, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
June 11, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 11, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 11, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 11, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 11, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
June 11, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
June 11, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 12, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:00 am
Cycle
June 12, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
June 12, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
June 12, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 12, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 12, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
June 12, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 12, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 12, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
June 12, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
13
Bootcamp with Kate
June 13, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 13, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 13, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 13, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
June 13, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 13, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
June 13, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 13, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
June 13, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 13, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 13, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
June 13, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
14
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 14, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:00 am
Cycle Circuit
June 14, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 14, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 14, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 14, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
June 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 14, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 14, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
15
Yoga
June 15, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 15, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
16
Cardio Circuit
June 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
June 16, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 16, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
17
Cycle
June 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
June 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 17, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
June 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 17, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 17, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 17, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
June 17, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 17, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
June 17, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
18
Bootcamp with Kate
June 18, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 18, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
June 18, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 18, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 18, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 18, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 18, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
June 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
June 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 19, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
June 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 19, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 19, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
June 19, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 19, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 19, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
June 19, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
20
Bootcamp with Kate
June 20, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 20, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
June 20, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 20, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
June 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
June 20, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 20, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 20, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
June 20, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
21
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 21, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
June 21, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 21, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 21, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 21, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 21, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 21, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
June 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 21, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 21, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
22
Yoga
June 22, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 22, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
23
Cardio Circuit
June 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
June 23, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 23, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
24
Cycle
June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
June 24, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
June 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 24, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
June 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
June 24, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 24, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 24, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
June 24, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
June 24, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 24, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
June 24, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
25
Bootcamp with Kate
June 25, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
June 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
June 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
June 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
June 25, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
June 25, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 25, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 25, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 25, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 25, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
June 25, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
June 25, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 26, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
June 26, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
June 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
June 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
June 26, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 26, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
June 26, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 26, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
June 26, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
June 26, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
27
Bootcamp with Kate
June 27, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
June 27, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
June 27, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
June 27, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
June 27, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
June 27, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
June 27, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
June 27, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
June 27, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
June 27, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
June 27, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
June 27, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
June 27, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
28
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 28, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
June 28, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
June 28, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
June 28, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
June 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
June 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
June 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
June 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
June 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
June 28, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
June 28, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
29
Yoga
June 29, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
June 29, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
30
Cardio Circuit
June 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
June 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
June 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
June 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
June 30, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
June 30, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
           
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

November 22, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
November 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
November 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
November 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Upcoming Events

November 22, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 5:45 pm
November 22, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 8:30 am
November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 6:45 pm
November 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

fa-calendar Events Calendar

LEARN ABOUT BECOMING A MEMBER!

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Website by Accrisoft
Registered 501(c)(3). EIN: 62-0481800
Top