(901) 761-0810
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
Cycle
April 1, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Essential Reformer
April 1, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sculpt Mix
April 1, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
April 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 1, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
April 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
April 1, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 1, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 1, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
April 1, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Cardio Abs
April 1, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Werq
April 1, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 1, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
April 1, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2
Bootcamp with Kate
April 2, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
April 2, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
April 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
April 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
April 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Balance Class
April 2, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Werq
April 2, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
April 2, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 2, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
April 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
April 2, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm
3
Cycle
April 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
April 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
April 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
April 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Intermediate Reformer
April 3, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
April 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 3, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 3, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 3, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 3, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 3, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
April 3, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Bootcamp with Kate
April 4, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 4, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
April 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
April 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
April 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
April 4, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Cardio Circuit
April 4, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 4, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Balance Class
April 4, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
J-Fit
April 4, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
JFS Yoga
April 4, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 4, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 4, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
April 4, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Sculpt Mix
April 4, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
5
Cycle Circuit
April 5, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Mat-ology
April 5, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Advanced Step
April 5, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Essential Reformer
April 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 5, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
April 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
April 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Rock Steady
April 5, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 5, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 5, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
6
BUILDING CLOSED
April 6, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
April 6, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 6, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Cleaning
April 6, 2019 @ 10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
7
Cardio Circuit
April 7, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
April 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
April 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Core Sculpt with Joe
April 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
April 7, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
April 7, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
8
Cycle
April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Essential Reformer
April 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sculpt Mix
April 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
April 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 8, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
April 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
April 8, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 8, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 8, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
April 8, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Cardio Abs
April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Werq
April 8, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 8, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
April 8, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
9
Bootcamp with Kate
April 9, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
April 9, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
April 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
April 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
April 9, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 9, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 9, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Balance Class
April 9, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Werq
April 9, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 9, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 9, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
April 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
April 9, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm
10
Cycle
April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
April 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
April 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Intermediate Reformer
April 10, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
April 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 10, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 10, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 10, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 10, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 10, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
April 10, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Bootcamp with Kate
April 11, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 11, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
April 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
April 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
April 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
April 11, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Cardio Circuit
April 11, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 11, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Balance Class
April 11, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
J-Fit
April 11, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
JFS Yoga
April 11, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 11, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 11, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
April 11, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Sculpt Mix
April 11, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
12
Cycle Circuit
April 12, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
April 12, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Mat-ology
April 12, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
April 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Mat Pilates
April 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 12, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
April 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
April 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Rock Steady
April 12, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 12, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 12, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
13
BUILDING CLOSED
April 13, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
April 13, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 13, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
14
Cardio Circuit
April 14, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
April 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
April 14, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Core Sculpt with Joe
April 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
April 14, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
April 14, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
15
Cycle
April 15, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Essential Reformer
April 15, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sculpt Mix
April 15, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
April 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 15, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
April 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
April 15, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 15, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 15, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
April 15, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Cardio Abs
April 15, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Werq
April 15, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 15, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
April 15, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
16
Bootcamp with Kate
April 16, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
April 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
April 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
April 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
April 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
April 16, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 16, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
April 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
April 16, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm
17
Cycle
April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
April 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
April 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Intermediate Reformer
April 17, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
April 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 17, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 17, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 17, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 17, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
April 17, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Bootcamp with Kate
April 18, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 18, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
April 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
April 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
April 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
April 18, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Cardio Circuit
April 18, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 18, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
April 18, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 18, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 18, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
April 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Sculpt Mix
April 18, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
19
Cycle Circuit
April 19, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
April 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
April 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
April 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Mat Pilates
April 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 19, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
April 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
April 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Rock Steady
April 19, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 19, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 19, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
20
BUILDING CLOSED
April 20, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
CLOSED for PASSOVER
April 20, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 6:45 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 20, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
21
CLOSED for PASSOVER
April 21, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 5:45 pm
22
Cycle
April 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Essential Reformer
April 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sculpt Mix
April 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
April 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 22, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
April 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
April 22, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 22, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 22, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
April 22, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Cardio Abs
April 22, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Werq
April 22, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 22, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
April 22, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
23
Bootcamp with Kate
April 23, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
April 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
April 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
April 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
April 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Werq
April 23, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
April 23, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 23, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
April 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
April 23, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm
24
Cycle
April 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
April 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
April 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
April 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Intermediate Reformer
April 24, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
April 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 24, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 24, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
TRX
April 24, 2019 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 24, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 24, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
April 24, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Bootcamp with Kate
April 25, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 25, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
April 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
April 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
April 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
April 25, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Cardio Circuit
April 25, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 25, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
April 25, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
EARLY CLOSE FOR PASSOVER
April 25, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
26
CLOSED for PASSOVER
April 26, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 5:45 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 26, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
27
BUILDING CLOSED
April 27, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
CLOSED for PASSOVERr
April 27, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 6:45 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
April 27, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
28
Cardio Circuit
April 28, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
April 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Cardio
April 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Core Sculpt with Joe
April 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
April 28, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
April 28, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
29
Cycle
April 29, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Essential Reformer
April 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sculpt Mix
April 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
April 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
April 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
April 29, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
April 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
April 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
April 29, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
April 29, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
April 29, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
April 29, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Cardio Abs
April 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Werq
April 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
April 29, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
April 29, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
30
Bootcamp with Kate
April 30, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
April 30, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
April 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
April 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
April 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
April 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
April 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
April 30, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
April 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength: Total Body Tone
April 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
April 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
April 30, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm
       
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

August 20, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
August 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
August 20, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
August 20, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
August 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
August 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
August 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
August 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Upcoming Events

August 20, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am
August 20, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
August 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
August 21, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm

fa-calendar Events Calendar

LEARN ABOUT BECOMING A MEMBER TODAY!

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Website by Accrisoft
Registered 501(c)(3). EIN: 62-0481800
Top