(901) 761-0810
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1
CLOSED for ROSH HASHANAH
October 1, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
2
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 2, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
October 2, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
October 2, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch with Joe
October 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 2, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 2, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
October 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 2, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 2, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
October 2, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
3
Bootcamp with Kate
October 3, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cardio & Weights
October 3, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
October 3, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
October 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
October 3, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
October 3, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
October 3, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
October 3, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 3, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 3, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
CARDIO
October 3, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 3, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
4
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 4, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
October 4, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
October 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
October 4, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 4, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
October 4, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
October 4, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 4, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
October 4, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
5
Werq
October 5, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
October 5, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
6
Cardio Circuit
October 6, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
October 6, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Werq
October 6, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
October 6, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
October 6, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
October 6, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
7
Cycle
October 7, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
October 7, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 7, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 7, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
J-Barre
October 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch with Joe
October 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
October 7, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 7, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 7, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
October 7, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
October 7, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 7, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
October 7, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8
Bootcamp with Kate
October 8, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
sub - Cardio & Strength
October 8, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
October 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
October 8, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
October 8, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
October 8, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 8, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
sub - Cardio & Weights
October 8, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
EARLY CLOSE EREV YOM KIPPUR
October 8, 2019 @ 4:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9
CLOSED YOM KIPPUR
October 9, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
10
Bootcamp with Kate
October 10, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cardio & Weights
October 10, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
October 10, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
October 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
October 10, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
October 10, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills BodyCombat
October 10, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strength
October 10, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
October 10, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 10, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 10, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 10, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 10, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
11
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 11, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
October 11, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
October 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
October 11, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 11, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
October 11, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
October 11, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 11, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
October 11, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
12
Werq
October 12, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
October 12, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
13
Cardio Circuit
October 13, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Pop-Up Cycle Class
October 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
October 13, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Werq
October 13, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
October 13, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
October 13, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
October 13, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
14
CLOSED for SUKKOT
October 14, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
15
CLOSED for SUKKOT
October 15, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
16
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 16, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
October 16, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
October 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch with Joe
October 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 16, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 16, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
October 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 16, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 16, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
October 16, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
17
Bootcamp with Kate
October 17, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cardio & Weights
October 17, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
October 17, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
October 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
October 17, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
October 17, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills BodyCombat
October 17, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strength
October 17, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
October 17, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 17, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 17, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 17, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 17, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
18
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 18, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
October 18, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
October 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
October 18, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 18, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
October 18, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
October 18, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 18, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
October 18, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
19
Werq
October 19, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
October 19, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
20
Cardio Circuit
October 20, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
October 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Werq
October 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
October 20, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
October 20, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
October 20, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
21
CLOSED for SIMCHAT TORAH
October 21, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
22
CLOSED for SIMCHAT TORAH
October 22, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 10:00 pm
23
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 23, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
October 23, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
October 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch with Joe
October 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 23, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 23, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
October 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 23, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 23, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
October 23, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
24
Bootcamp with Kate
October 24, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cardio & Weights
October 24, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
October 24, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
October 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
October 24, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
October 24, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
October 24, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Zumba substitute
October 24, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
October 24, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 24, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 24, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Kickboxing substitute
October 24, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 24, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
25
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 25, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle Circuit
October 25, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
October 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
October 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 25, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
October 25, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
October 25, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 25, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
October 25, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
26
Werq
October 26, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
October 26, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
27
Cardio Circuit
October 27, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
October 27, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Werq
October 27, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
October 27, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Yoga Xpress
October 27, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
October 27, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
28
Cycle
October 28, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Yoga
October 28, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 28, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
October 28, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
October 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch with Joe
October 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
October 28, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 28, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 28, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
October 28, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
October 28, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 28, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
October 28, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
29
Bootcamp with Kate
October 29, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 29, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
October 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
October 29, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
October 29, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
October 29, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 29, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 29, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 29, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 29, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
October 29, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 29, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
30
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 30, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
October 30, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Cycle
October 30, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
October 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
October 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch with Joe
October 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
October 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
October 30, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
October 30, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
October 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
October 30, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
October 30, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Werq
October 30, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
31
Bootcamp with Kate
October 31, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Cardio & Weights
October 31, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
October 31, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
October 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
October 31, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
October 31, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
October 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills BodyCombat
October 31, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strength
October 31, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
October 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
October 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
October 31, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Cardio & Weights
October 31, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Zumba
October 31, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Les Mills: BodyCombat
October 31, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
October 31, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
   
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

November 22, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
November 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
November 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
November 22, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
November 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Upcoming Events

November 22, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 5:45 pm
November 22, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 8:30 am
November 23, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 6:45 pm
November 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

fa-calendar Events Calendar

LEARN ABOUT BECOMING A MEMBER!

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Website by Accrisoft
Registered 501(c)(3). EIN: 62-0481800
Top