(901) 761-0810
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
May 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1
Cycle
May 1, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
May 1, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
May 1, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 1, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 1, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 1, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
May 1, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 1, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 1, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
May 1, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
2
Bootcamp with Kate
May 2, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
May 2, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
May 2, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
May 2, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
May 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
May 2, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
May 2, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 2, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
May 2, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 2, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
May 2, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
3
Cycle Circuit
May 3, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
May 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
May 3, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 3, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
May 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 3, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 3, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 3, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 3, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
4
BUILDING CLOSED
May 4, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
May 4, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 4, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
5
Cardio Circuit
May 5, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
May 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
May 5, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
May 5, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
May 5, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
May 5, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
6
Cycle
May 6, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
May 6, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 6, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
May 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 6, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
May 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
May 6, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 6, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 6, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
May 6, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
May 6, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 6, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
May 6, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7
Bootcamp with Kate
May 7, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
May 7, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
May 7, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
May 7, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 7, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
May 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
May 7, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 7, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
May 7, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 7, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 7, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
May 7, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
May 7, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
8
Cycle
May 8, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
May 8, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
May 8, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 8, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 8, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 8, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
May 8, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 8, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 8, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
May 8, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
9
Bootcamp with Kate
May 9, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
May 9, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
May 9, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
May 9, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
May 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
May 9, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
May 9, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 9, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
May 9, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 9, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 9, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
May 9, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
10
Cycle Circuit
May 10, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
May 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
May 10, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 10, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
May 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 10, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 10, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 10, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 10, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
11
BUILDING CLOSED
May 11, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
May 11, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 11, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
12
Cardio Circuit
May 12, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
May 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
May 12, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
May 12, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
May 12, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
May 12, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
13
Cycle
May 13, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
May 13, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 13, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
May 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 13, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
May 13, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 13, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
May 13, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 13, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 13, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
May 13, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
May 13, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 13, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
May 13, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
14
Bootcamp with Kate
May 14, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
May 14, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
May 14, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
May 14, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
May 14, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
May 14, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 14, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 14, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 14, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 14, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
May 14, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
May 14, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
15
Cycle
May 15, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
May 15, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
May 15, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 15, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 15, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 15, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
May 15, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 15, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 15, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
May 15, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
16
Bootcamp with Kate
May 16, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
May 16, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
May 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
May 16, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
May 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
May 16, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
May 16, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 16, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
May 16, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 16, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 16, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
May 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
17
Cycle Circuit
May 17, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
May 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
May 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 17, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
May 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 17, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 17, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 17, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
18
BUILDING CLOSED
May 18, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
May 18, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 18, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
19
Cardio Circuit
May 19, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
May 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
May 19, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
May 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
May 19, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
May 19, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
20
Cycle
May 20, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
May 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
J-Barre
May 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 20, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
May 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
May 20, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 20, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 20, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Body Fitness
May 20, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
May 20, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 20, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Israeli Dance
May 20, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
21
Bootcamp with Kate
May 21, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
May 21, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
May 21, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
May 21, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 21, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
May 21, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
May 21, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 21, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 21, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
May 21, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 21, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 21, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
May 21, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
May 21, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
22
Cycle
May 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
May 22, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
May 22, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 22, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 22, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 22, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
May 22, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 22, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 22, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
May 22, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
23
Bootcamp with Kate
May 23, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
May 23, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
May 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
May 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
May 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
May 23, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
May 23, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
May 23, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
JFS Yoga with Colleen
May 23, 2019 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 23, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 23, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
May 23, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
24
Cycle Circuit
May 24, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
May 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
May 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 24, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
May 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 24, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 24, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 24, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 24, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
25
BUILDING CLOSED
May 25, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
May 25, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 25, 2019 @ 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm
26
Cardio Circuit
May 26, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
May 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
May 26, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
May 26, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
May 26, 2019 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
May 26, 2019 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
27
Essential Reformer
May 27, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 27, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:05 am
J-Barre
May 27, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 27, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 27, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Strong Seniors
May 27, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 27, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
May 27, 2019 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 27, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Fitness
May 27, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
28
Bootcamp with Kate
May 28, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Sculpt & Core
May 28, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
May 28, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
May 28, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
May 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Power StepStrength
May 28, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 28, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 28, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 28, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 28, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Strength
May 28, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yoga
May 28, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
29
Cycle
May 29, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
HIIT
May 29, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Cycle
May 29, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Sculpt
May 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
X-Flex with Joe
May 29, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Body Burn with Kate
May 29, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 29, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Werq
May 29, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
May 29, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
Yoga
May 29, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
30
Bootcamp with Kate
May 30, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
May 30, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
May 30, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
May 30, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Muscle Pump
May 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
May 30, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
May 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
May 30, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)
May 30, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
J-Fit
May 30, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
H.E.A.T.
May 30, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Zumba
May 30, 2019 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga
May 30, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
31
Cycle Circuit
May 31, 2019 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
May 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
May 31, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Essential Reformer
May 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
May 31, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
May 31, 2019 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Restorative Yoga
May 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
May 31, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Cardio Circuit
May 31, 2019 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
May 31, 2019 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
May 31, 2019 @ 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm
 
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

October 17, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
October 17, 2019 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
October 17, 2019 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
October 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
October 17, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
October 17, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
October 17, 2019 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
October 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Upcoming Events

October 17, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
October 17, 2019 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
October 18, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 5:45 pm
October 18, 2019 @ 5:30 am - 8:30 am

fa-calendar Events Calendar

LEARN ABOUT BECOMING A MEMBER!

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Website by Accrisoft
Registered 501(c)(3). EIN: 62-0481800
Top