2019 Default Interior Header Banner

Home / Camp
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
Cycle
February 1, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Werq
February 1, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
February 1, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
2
Cardio Circuit
February 2, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
February 2, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
February 2, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
February 2, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
February 2, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
February 2, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
3
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 3, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 3, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 3, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 3, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 3, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
February 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 3, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
February 3, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 3, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
February 3, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 3, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
February 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
February 3, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 3, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
February 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 3, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
February 3, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4
Bootcamp with Kate
February 4, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 4, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Yoga
February 4, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Sculpt & Core
February 4, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
February 4, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
February 4, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
February 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
February 4, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
February 4, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 4, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 4, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Shallow Water Fitness
February 4, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 4, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
JFS Exercise with Cindy
February 4, 2020 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Weight Circuit
February 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 4, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 4, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 4, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
February 4, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
5
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 5, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 5, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 5, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
February 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
February 5, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 5, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 5, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
February 5, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
February 5, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
February 5, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 5, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 5, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 5, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:35 pm
Cycle
February 5, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
6
Bootcamp with Kate
February 6, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
February 6, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
February 6, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
February 6, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
February 6, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
February 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
February 6, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 6, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
February 6, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Deep Water Fitness
February 6, 2020 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
J-Fit
February 6, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 6, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 6, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 6, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
February 6, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
7
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 7, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
February 7, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
February 7, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
February 7, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
February 7, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 7, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
February 7, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
February 7, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 7, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
February 7, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
8
Cycle
February 8, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
February 8, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
February 8, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
9
Cardio Circuit
February 9, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
February 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
February 9, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
February 9, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
February 9, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
February 9, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
10
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 10, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 10, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 10, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 10, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 10, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
February 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 10, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
February 10, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 10, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
February 10, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 10, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
February 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
February 10, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 10, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
February 10, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 10, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
February 10, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
11
Bootcamp with Kate
February 11, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 11, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Yoga
February 11, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Sculpt & Core
February 11, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
February 11, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
February 11, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
February 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
February 11, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
February 11, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 11, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 11, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Shallow Water Fitness
February 11, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 11, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
February 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 11, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 11, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 11, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
February 11, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
12
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 12, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 12, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 12, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
February 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
February 12, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 12, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 12, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
February 12, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
February 12, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
February 12, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 12, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 12, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 12, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:35 pm
Cycle
February 12, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
13
Bootcamp with Kate
February 13, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
February 13, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
February 13, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
February 13, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
February 13, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
February 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
February 13, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 13, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
February 13, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Deep Water Fitness
February 13, 2020 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
J-Fit
February 13, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 13, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 13, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 13, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
February 13, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
14
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 14, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
February 14, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
February 14, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
February 14, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
February 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 14, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
February 14, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
February 14, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 14, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
February 14, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
15
Cycle
February 15, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
February 15, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
February 15, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
16
Cardio Circuit
February 16, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
February 16, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
February 16, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
February 16, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
February 16, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
February 16, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
17
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 17, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 17, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 17, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 17, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 17, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
February 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 17, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
February 17, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 17, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
February 17, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 17, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
February 17, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
February 17, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 17, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
February 17, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 17, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
February 17, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
18
Bootcamp with Kate
February 18, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 18, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Yoga
February 18, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Sculpt & Core
February 18, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
February 18, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
February 18, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
February 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
February 18, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
February 18, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 18, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 18, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Shallow Water Fitness
February 18, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 18, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
February 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 18, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 18, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 18, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
February 18, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
19
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 19, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 19, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 19, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
February 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
February 19, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 19, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 19, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
February 19, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
February 19, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
February 19, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 19, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 19, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 19, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:35 pm
Cycle
February 19, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
20
Bootcamp with Kate
February 20, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
February 20, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
February 20, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
February 20, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
February 20, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
February 20, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
February 20, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 20, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
February 20, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Deep Water Fitness
February 20, 2020 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
J-Fit
February 20, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 20, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 20, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 20, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
February 20, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
21
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 21, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
February 21, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
February 21, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
February 21, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
February 21, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 21, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
February 21, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
February 21, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 21, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
February 21, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
22
Cycle
February 22, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
February 22, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
February 22, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm
23
Cardio Circuit
February 23, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump with Joe
February 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Werq
February 23, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Ab Lab with Joe
February 23, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Yoga Xpress
February 23, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am
Yoga
February 23, 2020 @ 10:45 am - 11:40 am
24
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 24, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 24, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 24, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 24, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 24, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
J-Barre
February 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 24, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Stretch
February 24, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 24, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Wu Style Tai Chi
February 24, 2020 @ 10:20 am - 11:15 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 24, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
Rock Steady
February 24, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
THRIVE
February 24, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 24, 2020 @ 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
Werq
February 24, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 24, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Israeli Dance
February 24, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
25
Bootcamp with Kate
February 25, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 25, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Yoga
February 25, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Sculpt & Core
February 25, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cardio Strength
February 25, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Muscle Pump
February 25, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Yoga
February 25, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Ab Lab
February 25, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
Werq
February 25, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 25, 2020 @ 9:45 am - 10:15 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 25, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Shallow Water Fitness
February 25, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 25, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Weight Circuit
February 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 25, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 25, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Cycle
February 25, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Yoga
February 25, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
26
Les Mills: BodyPump
February 26, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:30 am
Cycle
February 26, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:45 am
Body Sculpt
February 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cycle
February 26, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Cardio Strength
February 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Low and Toned
February 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Stretch
February 26, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
Strong Seniors
February 26, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Body Burn with Kate
February 26, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
THRIVE
February 26, 2020 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Rock Steady
February 26, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
February 26, 2020 @ 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Cardio
February 26, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 26, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 26, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:35 pm
Cycle
February 26, 2020 @ 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm
27
Bootcamp with Kate
February 27, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:40 am
Strength
February 27, 2020 @ 7:00 am - 7:55 am
Intermediate/Combo
February 27, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Muscle Pump
February 27, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
Power Step
February 27, 2020 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
J-Barre
February 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Strength
February 27, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Balance/Movement with Natalie
February 27, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills BodyFlow
February 27, 2020 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
Deep Water Fitness
February 27, 2020 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
J-Fit
February 27, 2020 @ 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 27, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Zumba
February 27, 2020 @ 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Cardio Circuit
February 27, 2020 @ 6:05 pm - 6:40 pm
Yoga
February 27, 2020 @ 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
28
Les Mills: GRIT Strength
February 28, 2020 @ 5:45 am - 6:15 am
Cycle Circuit
February 28, 2020 @ 6:00 am - 6:55 am
Advanced Step
February 28, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Mat-ology
February 28, 2020 @ 8:00 am - 8:55 am
Low and Toned
February 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
Les Mills: Bodypump
February 28, 2020 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
Gentle Yoga
February 28, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Strong Seniors
February 28, 2020 @ 10:00 am - 10:55 am
Les Mills: BodyFlow
February 28, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Rock Steady
February 28, 2020 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
29
Cycle
February 29, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
Yoga
February 29, 2020 @ 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm
BUILDING CLOSED
February 29, 2020 @ 8:45 pm - 11:45 pm