(901) 761-0810

Fitness Classes

August 19, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: August 19, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

August 20, 2018

Cycle

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Strength

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: August 20, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

August 21, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 6:30 am - 7:25 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 8:45 am - 9:25 am

Yoga

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

MetaMax

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:25 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 21, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

August 22, 2018

Cycle

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Zumba

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 22, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

August 23, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 8:45 am - 9:25 am

Yoga

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

MetaMax

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:25 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Core Sculpt

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 23, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

August 24, 2018

Werq

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: August 24, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

August 25, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: August 25, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: August 25, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: August 25, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

August 26, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: August 26, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

August 27, 2018

Cycle

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Strength

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: August 27, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

August 28, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 6:30 am - 7:25 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 8:45 am - 9:25 am

Yoga

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

MetaMax

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:25 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 28, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

August 29, 2018

Cycle

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Zumba

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 29, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

August 30, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Cardio Circuit

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 8:45 am - 9:25 am

Yoga

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

MetaMax

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:25 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Core Sculpt

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 30, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

August 31, 2018

Werq

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: August 31, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 1, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 1, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: September 1, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 1, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 2, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: September 2, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

September 3, 2018

Labor Day, hours 8am-5:45 pm

Date: September 3, 2018

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: September 3, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

September 4, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 4, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

September 5, 2018

Cycle

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: September 5, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

September 6, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 6, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

September 7, 2018

Werq

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 7, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 8, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 8, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: September 8, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 8, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 9, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: September 9, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

September 10, 2018

Rosh Hashanah Building Closed

Date: September 10, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

September 11, 2018

Rosh Hashanah Building Closed

Date: September 11, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

September 12, 2018

Cycle

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: September 12, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

September 13, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 13, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

September 14, 2018

Werq

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 14, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 15, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 15, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: September 15, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 15, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 16, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: September 16, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

September 17, 2018

Cycle

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: September 17, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

September 18, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Early Close

Date: September 18, 2018 Time: 4:00 pm - 9:45 pm

September 19, 2018

Building Closed

Date: September 19, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 9:45 pm

September 20, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 20, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

September 21, 2018

Werq

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 21, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 22, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 22, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: September 22, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 22, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 23, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: September 23, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

September 24, 2018

Sukkot Building Closed

Date: September 24, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

September 25, 2018

Sukkot Building Closed

Date: September 25, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

September 26, 2018

Cycle

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: September 26, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

September 27, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 27, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

September 28, 2018

Werq

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 28, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 29, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 29, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: September 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: September 29, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

September 30, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: September 30, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

October 1, 2018

Simchat Torah Building Closed

Date: October 1, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

October 2, 2018

Shemini Atzeret Building Closed

Date: October 2, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

October 3, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: October 3, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

October 4, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 4, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

October 5, 2018

Werq

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 5, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 6, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 6, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: October 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 6, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 7, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: October 7, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

October 8, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: October 8, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

October 9, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 9, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

October 10, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: October 10, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

October 11, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 11, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

October 12, 2018

Werq

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 12, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 13, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 13, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: October 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 13, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 14, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: October 14, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

October 15, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: October 15, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

October 16, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 16, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

October 17, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: October 17, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

October 18, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 18, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

October 19, 2018

Werq

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 19, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 20, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 20, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: October 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 20, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 21, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: October 21, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

October 22, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: October 22, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

October 23, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 23, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

October 24, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: October 24, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

October 25, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 25, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

October 26, 2018

Werq

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 26, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 27, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 27, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: October 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: October 27, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

October 28, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: October 28, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

October 29, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: October 29, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

October 30, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: October 30, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

October 31, 2018

Cycle

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: October 31, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

November 1, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 1, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

November 2, 2018

Werq

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 2, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 3, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 3, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: November 3, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 3, 2018 Time: 6:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 4, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: November 4, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

November 5, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: November 5, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

November 6, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 6, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

November 7, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: November 7, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

November 8, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 8, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

November 9, 2018

Werq

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 9, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 10, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 10, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: November 10, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 10, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 11, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: November 11, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

November 12, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: November 12, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

November 13, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 13, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

November 14, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: November 14, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

November 15, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 15, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

November 16, 2018

Werq

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 16, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 17, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 17, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: November 17, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 17, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 18, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: November 18, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

November 19, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: November 19, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

November 20, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 20, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

November 21, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Close Early

Date: November 21, 2018 Time: 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 22, 2018

Happy Thanksgiving Building Closed

Date: November 22, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

Power Step

Date: November 22, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength

Date: November 22, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: November 22, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 22, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

November 23, 2018

Closed - Late Open

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 8:00 am

J-Barre

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 23, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 24, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 24, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: November 24, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 24, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

November 25, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: November 25, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

November 26, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: November 26, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

November 27, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: November 27, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

November 28, 2018

Cycle

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: November 28, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

November 29, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 29, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

November 30, 2018

Werq

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: November 30, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 1, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 1, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: December 1, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 1, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 2, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: December 2, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

December 3, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: December 3, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

December 4, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 4, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

December 5, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: December 5, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

December 6, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 6, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

December 7, 2018

Werq

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 7, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 8, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 8, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: December 8, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 8, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 9, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: December 9, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

December 10, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: December 10, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

December 11, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 11, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

December 12, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: December 12, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

December 13, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 13, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

December 14, 2018

Werq

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 14, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 15, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 15, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: December 15, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 15, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 16, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: December 16, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

December 17, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: December 17, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

December 18, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 18, 2018 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

December 19, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: December 19, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

December 20, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 20, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

December 21, 2018

Werq

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 21, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 22, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 22, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: December 22, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 22, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 23, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: December 23, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

December 24, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Early Closing

Date: December 24, 2018 Time: 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 25, 2018

Building Closed -Late Open

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 8:00 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Early Closing

Date: December 25, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 26, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: December 26, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

December 27, 2018

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 27, 2018 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

December 28, 2018

Werq

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 28, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 29, 2018

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 29, 2018 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: December 29, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: December 29, 2018 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

December 30, 2018

Cardio Circuit

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: December 30, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

December 31, 2018

Cycle

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

New Year's Eve -Close Early

Date: December 31, 2018 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 1, 2019

Happy New Year! Building Closed

Date: January 1, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 10:00 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: January 1, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

January 2, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: January 2, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

January 3, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 3, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

January 4, 2019

Werq

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 4, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 5, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 5, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: January 5, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 5, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 6, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: January 6, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

January 7, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: January 7, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

January 8, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 8, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

January 9, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: January 9, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

January 10, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 10, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

January 11, 2019

Werq

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 11, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 12, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 12, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: January 12, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 12, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 13, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: January 13, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

January 14, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: January 14, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

January 15, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 15, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

January 16, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: January 16, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

January 17, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 17, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

January 18, 2019

Werq

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 18, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 19, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 19, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: January 19, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 19, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 20, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: January 20, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

January 21, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: January 21, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

January 22, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 22, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

January 23, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: January 23, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

January 24, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 24, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

January 25, 2019

Werq

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 25, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 26, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 26, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: January 26, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: January 26, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

January 27, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: January 27, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

January 28, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: January 28, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

January 29, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: January 29, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

January 30, 2019

Cycle

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: January 30, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

January 31, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: January 31, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

February 1, 2019

Werq

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 1, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 2, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 2, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: February 2, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 2, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 3, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: February 3, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

February 4, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: February 4, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

February 5, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 5, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

February 6, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: February 6, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

February 7, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 7, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

February 8, 2019

Werq

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 8, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 9, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 9, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: February 9, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 9, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 10, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: February 10, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

February 11, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: February 11, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

February 12, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 12, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

February 13, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: February 13, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

February 14, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 14, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

February 15, 2019

Werq

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 15, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 16, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 16, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: February 16, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 16, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 17, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: February 17, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

February 18, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: February 18, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

February 19, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 19, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

February 20, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: February 20, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

February 21, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 21, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

February 22, 2019

Werq

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 22, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 23, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 23, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: February 23, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: February 23, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

February 24, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: February 24, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

February 25, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: February 25, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

February 26, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: February 26, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

February 27, 2019

Cycle

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: February 27, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

February 28, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: February 28, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

March 1, 2019

Werq

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 1, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 2, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 2, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: March 2, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 2, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 3, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: March 3, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

March 4, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: March 4, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

March 5, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 5, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

March 6, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: March 6, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

March 7, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 7, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

March 8, 2019

Werq

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 8, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 9, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 9, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: March 9, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 9, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 10, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: March 10, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

March 11, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: March 11, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

March 12, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 12, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

March 13, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: March 13, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

March 14, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 14, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

March 15, 2019

Werq

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 15, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 16, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 16, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: March 16, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 16, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 17, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: March 17, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

March 18, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: March 18, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

March 19, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 19, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

March 20, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: March 20, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

March 21, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 21, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

March 22, 2019

Werq

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 22, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 23, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 23, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: March 23, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 23, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 24, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: March 24, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

March 25, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: March 25, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

March 26, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 26, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

March 27, 2019

Cycle

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: March 27, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

March 28, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 28, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

March 29, 2019

Werq

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 29, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 30, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 30, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: March 30, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: March 30, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

March 31, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: March 31, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

April 1, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: April 1, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

April 2, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 2, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

April 3, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: April 3, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

April 4, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 4, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

April 5, 2019

Werq

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 5, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 6, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 6, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: April 6, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 6, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 7, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: April 7, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

April 8, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: April 8, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

April 9, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 9, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

April 10, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: April 10, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

April 11, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 11, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

April 12, 2019

Werq

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 12, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 13, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 13, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: April 13, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 13, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 14, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: April 14, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

April 15, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: April 15, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

April 16, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Werq

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Strength Circuit

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 16, 2019 Time: 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm

April 17, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Cycle

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Body Fitness

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Intermediate Reformer

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TRX

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Cardio

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Yoga

Date: April 17, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

April 18, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 7:00 am - 7:55 am

Intermediate/Combo

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Power Step

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Strength

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Barre, Reformer, Abs

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm

Core Sculpt

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

J-Fit w/Kate

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

H.E.A.T.

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Zumba

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Yoga

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 18, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

April 19, 2019

Werq

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

Mat-ology

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

TRX

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 8:30 am - 9:00 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Essential Reformer

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:15 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Restorative Yoga

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Body Burn with Rachel

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

TRX

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 19, 2019 Time: 5:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 20, 2019

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 20, 2019 Time: 5:30 am - 12:00 pm

HIIT Core

Date: April 20, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 1:10 pm

BUILDING CLOSED

Date: April 20, 2019 Time: 8:45 pm - 9:45 pm

April 21, 2019

Cardio Circuit

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Muscle Pump with Joe

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Werq

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Core Sculpt with Joe

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Yoga Xpress

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 10:15 am - 10:45 am

Yoga

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 10:45 am - 11:40 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Aikido

Date: April 21, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

April 22, 2019

Cycle

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 6:00 am - 6:45 am

Sculpt Mix

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 8:55 am

J-Barre

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Low and Toned

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Body Sculpt

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

X-Flex with Joe

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:30 am

Strong Seniors

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 10:10 am - 11:00 am

Wu Style Tai Chi

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 10:20 am - 11:15 am

Body Burn with Kate

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 12:15 pm - 12:55 pm

Rock Steady

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Body Fitness

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm

Bootcamp

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Werq

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm

Cycle Circuit

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 6:15 pm - 7:10 pm

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Israeli Dance

Date: April 22, 2019 Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

April 23, 2019

Bootcamp with Kate

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 5:45 am - 6:40 am

Sculpt & Core

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 8:00 am - 9:00 am

Muscle Pump

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Strength Circuit

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 8:15 am - 9:10 am

Yoga

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Hard Core Crunch

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:00 am

Power Step

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 9:15 am - 10:10 am

Fit over 50 with Natalie (Registration Required)

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 10:00 am - 10:55 am

Boxing Bootcamp

Date: April 23, 2019 Time: 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    Fitness Classes | Events | Calendar

Fitness Classes

August 19, 2018 @ 8:15 am - 9:10 am
August 19, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 9:55 am
August 19, 2018 @ 9:15 am - 10:10 am
August 19, 2018 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am

Upcoming Events

fa-calendar Events Calendar

Learn About Becoming a Member Today

6560 Poplar Avenue, Memphis, TN 38138

(901) 761-0810

Top